Alpetramp
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Detaljer
08 October 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
[1]234
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Land
Hastighed
Startgruppe tid
1164Bjarne Kingo Andersen03:32:5840491Male1Xtreme mastersDenmark37.8 km/h09:36:00
2170Flemming Borup Nielsen03:34:2440492Male2Xtreme mastersDenmark37.5 km/h09:36:00
3168Finn Madsen03:35:2140493Male3Xtreme mastersDenmark37.3 km/h09:36:00
4163Martin Nielsen03:35:2240494Male4Xtreme mastersDenmark37.3 km/h09:36:00
5190Mathias Mortensen03:37:3210191Male5KBCDenmark37.0 km/h09:36:00
6382Poul Bentsen03:37:3220291Male6Kolding BCDenmark37.0 km/h09:36:00
7381Mark Eriksen03:37:3720292Male7Kolding BCDenmark36.9 km/h09:36:00
8204Jackie Mulller03:38:1850591Male8Team food-n-motionDenmark36.8 km/h09:29:59
9479Flemming Steen03:38:1950592Male9 Denmark36.8 km/h09:29:59
10232Christian Tauson03:38:1940495Male10Team food-n-motionDenmark36.8 km/h09:29:59
1191Thomas Theilgaard03:38:1930391Male11Tarp Cykel Motion.Denmark36.8 km/h09:29:59
1234Sturle Dahl03:38:2440496Male12Nikkelverket, NorgeNorway36.8 km/h09:29:59
1325Rasmus Åradsson03:38:2840497Male13Team food-n-motionDenmark36.8 km/h09:29:59
145Henrik Melbye03:38:5840498Male14Team food-n-motionDenmark36.7 km/h09:29:59
15465Thomas Petersen03:39:0050593Male15Hedensted Cykel KlubDenmark36.7 km/h09:29:59
16112Klaus Berth03:39:0440499Male16Team food-n-motionDenmark36.7 km/h09:29:59
17477Finn Yding Sørensen03:39:1550594Male17SKBCDenmark36.7 km/h09:29:59
18295Emil Tønnesen03:39:4820293Male18Team TaasingeDenmark36.6 km/h09:29:59
19143Johan Rasmussen03:39:5130392Male19CMODenmark36.6 km/h09:29:59
20125René Christensen03:39:5150595Male20food-n-motioniDenmark36.6 km/h09:29:59
21277Michael Lange03:39:52404910Male21BBCDenmark36.6 km/h09:29:59
22319Claus Nielsen03:39:5350596Male22Børkop Motions CyklisterDenmark36.6 km/h09:29:59
2335Thomas Amdal Sevland03:41:1830393Male23Nikkelverket, NorgeNorway36.3 km/h09:29:59
24254Michael Rasmussen03:41:2250597Male24Vejle CykelklubDenmark36.3 km/h09:29:59
25269Martin Kaj Holm-Nielsen03:41:23404911Male25Team food-n-motionDenmark36.3 km/h09:29:59
26165Jan Birk Oxlund03:42:00404912Male26Xtreme mastersDenmark36.2 km/h09:36:00
27167Rasmus Mejldal03:42:01404913Male27Xtreme mastersDenmark36.2 km/h09:36:00
28461Jacob Egsgaard03:43:2530394Male28Team Lågeshoppen - Uhrskov VineDenmark36.0 km/h09:29:59
2928Glenn Jenssen03:43:41404914Male29Nikkelverket, NorgeNorway35.9 km/h09:29:59
30376Chris Hartung03:44:1230395Male30TCM - TønderDenmark35.9 km/h09:33:00
31462Kim Givskov Hansen03:44:43404915Male31Team Lågeshoppen - Uhrskov VineDenmark35.8 km/h09:29:59
32476Ole Bladt-Hansen03:47:1250598Male32Flassan vinDenmark35.4 km/h09:29:59
33166Bjarne Olsen03:47:4550599Male33Xtreme mastersDenmark35.3 km/h09:36:00
34134Anders Ishøi03:48:4220294Male34CMODenmark35.2 km/h09:29:59
35467Denys Buriakov03:49:1230396Male35Bogense Cykel KlubDenmark35.1 km/h09:36:00
36152Tom Finken Pedersen03:50:12404916Male36CMODenmark34.9 km/h09:29:59
3732Rune Mykland03:51:46505910Male37Nikkelverket, NorgeNorway34.7 km/h09:29:59
3830Knut Bø Andersen03:51:47404917Male38Nikkelverket, NorgeNorway34.7 km/h09:29:59
39463Keld Bøgh03:51:47505911Male39 Denmark34.7 km/h09:29:59
40349Henrik Staal Larsen03:52:04505912Male40KædenDenmark34.6 km/h09:33:00
41500David Groth Jørgensen03:52:08404918Male41 Denmark34.6 km/h09:33:00
42198Henrik Rasmussen03:52:09505913Male42Bramming IF/Team Skjern BankDenmark34.6 km/h09:33:00
43358Jeppe Tolbøll03:52:2130397Male43 Denmark34.6 km/h09:36:00
44501Ejvind Kjær03:53:08505914Male44RcckDenmark34.5 km/h09:33:00
45149Steen Pihl Kristensen03:55:12505915Male45CMODenmark34.2 km/h09:29:59
46138Erik Nielsen03:55:1660691Male46CMODenmark34.2 km/h09:29:59
47106Johnny Stahlhut03:58:49505916Male47 Denmark33.7 km/h09:33:00
48370Søren Thomsen03:58:53404919Male48 Denmark33.7 km/h09:29:59
49454Kenneth Boesgaard03:59:2730398Male49Jgki/bsh EliteDenmark33.6 km/h09:33:00
50315Lars Kjærulf03:59:49404920Male50Børkop Motions CyklisterDenmark33.5 km/h09:33:00
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
[1]234