Otterupløbet
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Detaljer
30 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
Hastighed
Start
Spotter
Mål
1645Claus Mathiasen00:36:10Mænd1Male1Otterupløberne3:37 min/km11:00:0000:34:5600:01:13
2653Kristian Larsen00:37:39Mænd2Male2Otterupløberne3:45 min/km11:00:0100:36:2000:01:16
3652Jeppe Knudsen00:37:49Mænd3Male3Otterupløberne3:46 min/km11:00:0000:36:3100:01:17
4646Dennis Boalth00:37:52Mænd4Male4Otterupløberne3:47 min/km11:00:0000:36:3800:01:13
5651Jens-Christian Jensen00:39:07Mænd5Male5Otterupløberne3:54 min/km11:00:0100:37:5800:01:07
6672Lars Ibsen00:39:07Mænd6Male6 3:54 min/km11:00:0100:37:5800:01:08
7601Rasmus Andersen00:40:19Mænd7Male7Næsby Motion4:01 min/km11:00:0100:38:5900:01:18
8661Martin Petersen00:40:43Mænd8Male8 4:04 min/km11:00:0100:39:2700:01:15
9613Mads Brygger Rasthøj00:43:20Mænd9Male9Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:20 min/km11:00:0700:41:5000:01:22
10675Julie Schou Nielsen00:43:50Kvinder1Female1 4:23 min/km11:00:0100:42:2900:01:20
11676Gustav Jørgensen00:44:38Drenge1Male10 4:27 min/km11:00:0000:43:2100:01:16
12656Daniel Skansing00:44:58Mænd10Male11 4:29 min/km11:00:4000:43:0100:01:17
13663Stefan Johansen00:45:09Mænd11Male12 4:30 min/km11:00:0400:43:3400:01:31
14662Per Andersen00:45:49Mænd12Male13 4:34 min/km11:00:0300:44:1700:01:28
15609Jeppe Mathias Stubkjær00:46:14Mænd13Male14Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:37 min/km11:00:0700:44:5100:01:14
16666Allan Olsen00:46:58Mænd14Male15 4:41 min/km11:00:3300:44:5100:01:33
17602Kenneth Rasmussen00:47:19Mænd15Male16Fyns Bilsalg4:43 min/km11:00:4800:44:5900:01:31
18674Henning Hansen00:47:42Mænd16Male17 4:46 min/km11:00:0300:46:0800:01:31
19614Marcus Eddie Christensen00:47:57Mænd17Male18Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:47 min/km11:00:0700:46:2400:01:25
20607Emil Bjørre00:48:10Mænd18Male19Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:49 min/km11:00:3500:46:0700:01:27
21610Lars Øritsland00:48:15Mænd19Male20Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:49 min/km11:00:0700:46:4000:01:27
22647Dennis Egelund Christensen00:48:25Mænd20Male21Otterupløberne4:50 min/km11:00:1300:46:3500:01:36
23660Kim Lindegaard00:48:41Mænd21Male22 4:52 min/km11:00:4000:46:2600:01:34
24616Trine Østergaard00:49:30Kvinder2Female2Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever4:57 min/km11:00:1800:47:4800:01:23
25612Lukas Lolk Tækker00:50:26Mænd22Male23Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever5:02 min/km11:00:3300:46:3400:03:17
26619Michael Bechsgaard00:50:35Mænd23Male24Nislevgård Efterskole - Forældre5:03 min/km11:00:1200:48:4300:01:39
27657Jan Bertelsen00:51:37Mænd24Male25 5:09 min/km11:00:4600:49:1400:01:36
28649Henrik Overgaard00:51:56Mænd25Male26Otterupløberne5:11 min/km11:00:0300:50:1500:01:37
29625Laura Løvdal00:52:32Piger1Female3Odense Låseservice A/S5:15 min/km11:00:0900:51:0000:01:23
30654Kristina Simonsen00:52:35Kvinder3Female4Otterupløberne5:15 min/km11:00:1000:50:4600:01:38
31630Mads Kristensen00:52:37Drenge2Male27Otterup Real skole 5. kl.5:15 min/km11:00:1700:50:3700:01:43
32670Sofie Amalie Jensen00:52:44Piger2Female5 5:16 min/km11:00:0400:51:0500:01:34
33667Peter Jensen00:52:47Mænd26Male28 5:16 min/km11:00:0400:51:0700:01:34
34604Andreas Jiorgos Freris00:53:05Mænd27Male29Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever5:18 min/km11:00:3700:50:5600:01:31
35615Mille Flindt Petersen00:53:08Kvinder4Female6Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever5:18 min/km11:00:3500:50:5900:01:34
36669Otto Knudsen00:53:20Mænd28Male30 5:20 min/km11:00:0300:51:3700:01:39
37671Charlotte Jakobsen00:53:41Kvinder5Female7 5:22 min/km11:00:0900:51:4900:01:43
38658Jonas Damholt Carlsen00:53:51Mænd29Male31 5:23 min/km11:00:2000:51:5500:01:35
39605Casper Kruuse Thomsen00:54:14Mænd30Male32Nislevgård Efterskole - Elever5:25 min/km11:00:1400:52:2200:01:37
40629Christoffer Jensen00:54:33Drenge3Male33Otterup Real skole 5. kl.5:27 min/km11:00:1700:52:4400:01:31
41632Mathilde Valum00:55:16Piger3Female8Otterup Real skole 5. kl.5:31 min/km11:00:1600:53:3100:01:28
42631Marcus Ragner00:55:18Drenge4Male34Otterup Real skole 5. kl.5:31 min/km11:00:1600:53:3300:01:28
43628Mathias Trier Lillesøe00:55:27Drenge5Male35Otterup Hk5:32 min/km11:00:1400:53:3100:01:40
44618Louise Langeberg00:55:30Kvinder6Female9Nislevgård Efterskole - Forældre5:33 min/km11:00:3600:53:1000:01:44
45620Miklas Heibøll Nielsen00:55:45Drenge6Male365. klasse - Sletten skole afd. Nordvest - Skoleløb5:34 min/km11:00:4600:53:2700:01:31
46622Oliver Bertelsen00:55:46Drenge7Male375. klasse - Sletten skole afd. Nordvest - Skoleløb5:34 min/km11:00:4700:53:2400:01:33
47655Bent Petersen00:56:20Mænd31Male38 5:38 min/km11:00:3400:54:0200:01:43
48668Steen Brun00:56:20Mænd32Male39 5:38 min/km11:00:3400:54:0000:01:45
49634Tobias Malling00:57:29Drenge8Male40Otterup Real skole 5. kl.5:44 min/km11:00:1700:55:2200:01:49
50650Irma Jørgensen00:57:49Kvinder7Female10Otterupløberne5:46 min/km11:00:0900:55:4400:01:55
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
[1]2