Tøseløbet
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Detaljer
01 September 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (62 items)
[1]2
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Klub
Hastighed
Start
Mål
1679Kristina Elkjær Jessen00:38:4626-491Fysiodanmark Esbjerg4:21 min/km18:01:0518:39:51
2725Birgit Hansen00:41:4750-991 4:41 min/km18:01:0818:42:52
3728Rikke Ruby00:42:0626-492 4:43 min/km18:01:0718:43:11
4659Lone Amtrup Fuglkjær00:42:0926-493 4:44 min/km18:01:0718:43:14
5660Anette Thorø Uhd00:43:0226-494 4:50 min/km18:01:1118:44:07
6669Lis Aalling00:43:1050-992Brørup Løbeklub4:51 min/km18:01:0718:44:15
7722Annette Mouridsen00:43:2550-993 4:52 min/km18:01:0718:44:30
8723Anette Koldby Jensen00:44:0526-495 4:57 min/km18:01:0818:45:10
9684Nadia Thomsen00:46:2300-251 5:12 min/km18:01:0818:47:28
10654Dorte Tøstesen00:46:3426-496 5:14 min/km18:01:0718:47:39
11661Karina Jørgensen00:46:3650-994Multiatleterne5:14 min/km18:01:0818:47:41
12686Stine Petersen00:46:4126-497 5:14 min/km18:01:1118:47:46
13680Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen00:47:1126-498 5:18 min/km18:01:0518:48:16
14720Susanne Klaaby00:47:2626-499Ribe trim5:19 min/km18:01:0918:48:31
15699Sine Poulsen00:48:0226-4910 5:23 min/km18:01:0718:49:07
16697Sara Brandt00:48:0626-4911High5living5:24 min/km18:01:1018:49:11
17727Mejse Denton00:49:0226-4912 5:30 min/km18:01:1218:50:07
18663Ulla Radmer00:49:0626-4913 5:31 min/km18:01:0818:50:11
19726Sandra Holberg00:49:1726-4914 5:32 min/km18:01:1118:50:22
20716Annelise Carstensen00:49:4450-995Esbjerg Atletik og Motion5:35 min/km18:01:1118:50:49
21690Yvonne Bromerholm00:49:5126-4915Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:36 min/km18:01:1218:50:56
22700Lene Fugmann Christensen00:50:1750-996Team Skjern Bank Bramming5:39 min/km18:01:1118:51:22
23718Else Nissen00:51:0950-997EAM5:44 min/km18:01:1018:52:14
24484Karen Nielsen00:51:3350-998Team Skechers5:47 min/km18:01:1018:52:38
25701Hanne Bonnichsen00:52:0526-4916Team Vandkants Danmark5:51 min/km18:01:0918:53:10
26702Lisbeth Witthue Ebsen00:52:0526-4917Team Vandkants Danmark5:51 min/km18:01:0918:53:10
27693Lone Hørup00:52:0926-4918 5:51 min/km18:01:1318:53:14
28653Heidi Lønne Rasmussen00:52:0926-4919 5:51 min/km18:01:0818:53:14
29688Pia Vejrup00:52:3226-4920Byparken Brørup5:54 min/km18:01:0918:53:37
30719Vita Wangmuanklang00:53:1750-999 5:59 min/km18:01:0818:54:22
31724Jette Buhl00:53:1850-9910 5:59 min/km18:01:0918:54:23
32652Vera Skovrup00:54:2550-9911 6:06 min/km18:01:1218:55:30
33706Annemette Madsen00:54:3526-4921 6:08 min/km18:01:0718:55:40
34709Mette Vejrup00:54:4426-4922Ribe trim6:09 min/km18:01:1018:55:49
35696Mette Bendesen00:54:4426-4923 6:09 min/km18:01:1018:55:49
36717Liselotte Lassen00:55:2250-9912 6:13 min/km18:01:1018:56:27
37689Susanne Lund Bekke00:55:2526-4924Byparken Brørup6:13 min/km18:01:0818:56:30
38721Marianne Pedersen Kømler00:55:5226-4925GGF Løb6:16 min/km18:01:1118:56:57
39715Lone Mouritzen00:55:5726-4926Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:17 min/km18:01:0918:57:02
40711Annamarie Lauesen00:56:1126-4927GGF6:18 min/km18:01:1118:57:16
41707Rita Djuve00:56:1326-4928 6:19 min/km18:01:1118:57:18
42712Sanne Hull Hartmann00:56:2126-4929Brørup Løbeklub6:19 min/km18:01:1218:57:26
43667Dianne De Boer00:56:2126-4930Byparken Brørup6:19 min/km18:01:1218:57:26
44704Christine Østergaard00:56:4126-4931Musiklærerinderne6:22 min/km18:01:1518:57:46
45703Inger Karlsmose00:56:4150-9913Musiklærerinderne6:22 min/km18:01:1518:57:46
46681Carina Falkesgaard00:56:5326-4932 6:23 min/km18:01:1118:57:58
47664Anna Katrine Radmer00:57:2200-252 6:26 min/km18:01:1218:58:27
48710Dorthe Thomsen00:58:0726-4933Team Bramming Plast-Industri6:31 min/km18:01:0918:59:12
49705Tove Hansen00:58:1450-9914Team Skjern Bank Bramming6:32 min/km18:01:1018:59:19
50698Githa Holm00:58:4226-4934Byparken Brørup6:35 min/km18:01:0918:59:47
Page 1 of 2 (62 items)
[1]2