Skechers GOrun
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Leaderboard
Detaljer
Mobil resultater
18 June 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
By
Antal omg.
Distance gennemført
Start
Lap1
Lap2
131Kasper Jensen00:33:4140+1Male1 Skælskør28.411:30:0000:16:2900:17:12
259Matilde Bach Osmundsen00:35:0918-391Female1 Årre28.411:30:0000:17:0800:18:00
333Henry Lykke Stokholm00:38:0840+2Male2Team Skjern Bank BrammingBramming28.411:30:0000:18:5100:19:17
460Klaus Nissen00:39:4940+3Male3Løb - Grimstrup IFGrimstrup28.411:30:0000:19:1000:20:38
570Kasper Holm Thomsen00:40:3418-391Male4 Bramming28.411:30:0000:17:4900:22:44
6103Helle Pultz00:40:5140+1Female2EsbjergEsbjerg V28.411:30:0000:19:4900:21:01
748Bente Torbensen00:41:1340+2Female3Team Skjern Bank BrammingBramming28.411:30:0000:20:1500:20:57
830Gitte Jensen00:41:2840+3Female4 Skælskør28.411:30:0000:20:3700:20:51
936Lone Knudsen00:42:5440+4Female5Vejen LøbemotionVejen28.411:30:0000:21:0600:21:47
10182Henrik Schutz00:43:1918-392Male5  28.411:30:0000:19:0700:24:12
1138Louise Tofting Kristensen00:43:4018-392Female6 Varde28.411:30:0000:21:1200:22:28
1253Michael Frank Hansen00:44:0140+4Male6Team TvillingBramming28.411:30:0000:19:5200:24:09
1367Lasse Pedersen00:44:1918-393Male7Team TvillingBramming28.411:30:0000:21:2700:22:52
1456Brian Ulbæk Iversen00:44:1940+5Male8Team TvillingBramming28.411:30:0000:19:5100:24:28
1552Oscar #300:44:250-121Male9Team TvillingBramming28.411:30:0000:23:3700:20:47
1642Jørn Nissen Petersen00:44:2840+6Male10 Løgumkloster28.411:30:0000:21:5100:22:36
1768Pia Grønkjær Østergaard00:44:2940+5Female7Team TvillingBramming28.411:30:0000:23:1300:21:15
1863Allan Andersen00:44:3840+7Male11Team TvillingBramming28.411:30:0000:21:2600:23:11
1950Pernille ??00:44:450-121Female8Team TvillingBramming28.411:30:0000:21:4700:22:57
2057Bent Vang00:44:4640+8Male12Team TvillingBramming28.411:30:0000:21:4800:22:57
2162Kasper Lund Skjøtt00:44:5918-394Male13Team TvillingBramming28.411:30:0000:22:2800:22:30
2264Ole Jensen00:44:5940+9Male14Team TvillingBramming28.411:30:0000:22:3100:22:28
2376Claus Schütt00:45:0340+10Male15 Esbjerg28.411:30:0000:22:0200:23:00
2439Gitte Lindsted00:45:2140+6Female9Team Skjern Bank Brammingbramming28.411:30:0000:22:2400:22:57
2544Tina Lyhne00:45:4340+7Female10 Varde28.411:30:0000:22:5500:22:47
2637Pernille Arbjerg Lauridsen00:46:0818-393Female11 Esbjerg N28.411:30:0000:21:2700:24:41
2743Thomas Willert00:46:1118-395Male16 Aabenraa28.411:30:0000:23:1800:22:53
2871Poul Barslund00:46:2540+11Male17 Bramming28.411:30:0000:22:4000:23:44
2965Egon Nissen00:46:2840+12Male18 Gredstedbro28.411:30:0000:22:5300:23:34
3046John Rasmussen00:47:4618-396Male19 Bramming28.411:30:0000:23:4900:23:57
3132Edith Jørgensen00:47:5140+8Female12Team Skjern Bank BrammingBramming28.411:30:0000:23:5600:23:54
3272Marianne Spedsbjerg00:47:5240+9Female13Team SpedsbjergTjæreborg28.411:30:0000:23:3800:24:14
3341Lotte Aarhus Fyhn00:48:0218-394Female14 Bramming28.411:30:0000:23:1900:24:42
3445Tanja Rasmussen00:48:5718-395Female15Team Skjern Bank BrammingBramming28.411:30:0000:23:4400:25:13
3561Anette Nissen00:49:4440+10Female16Løb - Grimstrup IFGrimstrup28.411:30:0000:23:4200:26:01
3649Lone Hørup00:49:4640+11Female17 Esbjerg N28.411:30:0000:24:1200:25:34
3747Gitte Schøler00:51:2240+12Female18Team Skjern Bank BrammingBramming28.411:30:0000:24:4800:26:33
3834Ejvind Lauritzen00:55:2840+13Male20Team LauritzenThem28.411:30:0000:26:4000:28:48
3935Lisbeth Thrane00:55:2940+13Female19Team LauritzenThem28.411:30:0000:26:4000:28:48
4058Tina Kathrine Sørensen01:02:5640+14Female20 Ansager28.411:30:0000:29:3500:33:20
4175Hans Spedsbjerg01:03:5013-171Male21Team SpedsbjergTjæreborg28.411:30:0000:29:0800:34:41
4274Sonia Spedsbjerg01:03:5040+15Female21Team SpedsbjergTjæreborg28.411:30:0000:29:5300:33:56
4373Hans Spedsbjerg01:10:3140+14Male22Team SpedsbjergEsbjerg Ø28.411:30:0000:34:2200:36:09
4466Per Nissen00:23:1840+15Male23 Jernvedlung14.211:30:0000:23:18
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)