Hvalsøløbet
31/12/2016

     

Page 1 of 4 (181 items)
FavoritSamlet PosStartnr.DelNavnBruttotidKategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubByLandHastighed
1571
Alexander Nielsen00:34:00Mænd1Male1Hvidovre AM3:24 min/km
2567
Mikkel Toke Bendix Poulsen00:36:53Mænd2Male2Roskilde Tri3:41 min/km
3576
Nikolaj Bluhme00:37:54Mænd3Male33:47 min/km
4505
Søren Jessen00:38:34Mænd4Male4Team JessenKøbenhavn KDEN 3:51 min/km
5489
Rasmus Krogh Madsen00:40:37Mænd5Male5RoskildeDEN 4:03 min/km
6557
Thomas Rabech00:41:37Mænd6Male6TR - Tømrer/SnedkerHvalsøDEN 4:09 min/km
7463
Ole Schelde00:42:28Mænd7Male7LNRHvalsøDEN 4:14 min/km
8417
Jens 00:44:43Mænd8Male8Team BangsgaardHolbækDEN 4:28 min/km
9448
Anders Fredsø-Rauer00:45:06Mænd9Male9FædreklubbenLejreDEN 4:30 min/km
10554
Morten Vogt00:45:22Mænd10Male10KHIF LØBKirke HyllingeDEN 4:32 min/km
11533
Lars Karlsen00:45:28Mænd11Male11Hvalsø LøbeklubHvalsøDEN 4:32 min/km
12513
Alex Rørbæk00:45:37Mænd12Male12JLKJystrup MidtsjDEN 4:33 min/km
13509
Martin Astradsson00:46:16Mænd13Male13KHIF TriKirke HyllingeDEN 4:37 min/km
14630
Mogens Hedengran00:46:20M60+1Male14Hvalsø Løbeklub4:38 min/km
15544
Mathias Petersen00:46:28Mænd14Male15TriGruppenRoskildeDEN 4:38 min/km
16488
Jørgen Krogh00:46:29Mænd15Male16RoskildeDEN 4:38 min/km
17435
Thomas Jensen00:46:31Mænd16Male17BorupDEN 4:39 min/km
18436
Morten Zwergius00:46:36Mænd17Male18Lejre Night RunnersLejreDEN 4:39 min/km
19441
Jørgen Mathisen00:46:47Mænd18Male19TølløberneTølløsekDEN 4:40 min/km
20455
John Christensen00:46:48Mænd19Male20NyrupDEN 4:40 min/km
21496
Christian Qvist-Pedersen00:46:48Mænd20Male21TølløseDEN 4:40 min/km
22465
Stefan Pedersen00:46:50Mænd21Male22FamilienRoskildeDEN 4:41 min/km
23520
Anni Vedel00:46:53K1Female1KHIF LØBKirke HyllingeDEN 4:41 min/km
24431
Carsten Skov00:47:11Mænd22Male23Posemand AlumniLejreDEN 4:43 min/km
25543
Andreas Petersen00:47:12Mænd23Male24TriGruppenBorupDEN 4:43 min/km
26458
Sebastian Hansen00:47:13D21Male25Sorø LøbeklubSorøDEN 4:43 min/km
27414
Ferdinand 00:47:30Mænd24Male26Team BangsgaardRoskildeDEN 4:45 min/km
28493
Joakim Svejstrup00:47:39Mænd25Male27Kirke SåbyDEN 4:45 min/km
29583
Frands Søbjerg Hansen00:47:39Mænd26Male284:45 min/km
30569
Bjarke Norre Rasmussen00:47:39D22Male294:45 min/km
31433
Tommy Davis00:47:41Mænd27Male30Davis RunnersLejreDEN 4:46 min/km
32564
Kim Lock-Lorenzen00:47:55Mænd28Male31LørdagstrailBorupDEN 4:47 min/km
33432
Morten Harboe-Jepsen00:48:07Mænd29Male32Far og sønLejreDEN 4:48 min/km
34460
Preben Nygaard00:48:08Mænd30Male33Jystrup LøbeklupJystrup MidtsjDEN 4:48 min/km
35565
Niels Erik Hansen00:48:14Mænd31Male34Jystrup MidtsjDEN 4:49 min/km
36539
Kasper Goth00:48:21Mænd32Male35HolbækDEN 4:50 min/km
37516
Jess Høeg00:48:31Mænd33Male36Team Høeg/Evers -Autoriserede :-)RoskildeDEN 4:51 min/km
38405
Lars Colding Laustrup00:48:31Mænd34Male37HvalsøDEN 4:51 min/km
39531
Palle Kølln00:48:32Mænd35Male38Team BessLejreDEN 4:51 min/km
40512
Simon Christoffersen00:48:35Mænd36Male39Kirke SåbyDEN 4:51 min/km
41556
Jens Olesen00:48:45Mænd37Male40KHIF LØBKirke HyllingeDEN 4:52 min/km
42495
Jan Skovrind00:48:56Mænd38Male41Hvalsø LøbeklubHvalsøDEN 4:53 min/km
43452
Jonathan Bott00:49:03Mænd39Male42HvalsøDEN 4:54 min/km
44570
Søren Rosdahl Jensen00:49:09Mænd40Male434:54 min/km
45566
Lene Striboldt00:49:20K2Female2HvalsøBorupDEN 4:56 min/km
46464
Palle Pedersen00:49:23Mænd41Male44FamilienSkibbyDEN 4:56 min/km
47490
Claus Christiansen00:49:45Mænd42Male45LejreDEN 4:58 min/km
48592
Brian Madsen00:49:47Mænd43Male46RIMO4:58 min/km
49469
Mads Sørensen00:50:05D23Male47Store MerløseDEN 5:00 min/km
50527
Cathrine Øhlers00:50:09K3Female3IK HellasRoskildeDEN 5:00 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (181 items)
fb