Hvalsøløbet
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Detaljer
31 December 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
[1]234567
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
By
Land
Hastighed
1252Louis Cantby00:17:18D21Male1hvamKorsørDEN 3:27 min/km
2130Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen00:18:33Mænd1Male2IK HellasLejreDEN 3:42 min/km
387Morten Møller00:18:55Mænd2Male3Møller Team 2016BagsværdDEN 3:47 min/km
486Markus Sterup Møller00:19:49D22Male4Møller Team 2016BagsværdDEN 3:57 min/km
5289Jonas Cursler00:20:23Mænd3Male5   4:04 min/km
6198Lasse Wärme Mygind Hansen00:20:34Mænd4Male6LysløjpenHvalsøDEN 4:06 min/km
7178Karl Mfeketo00:21:29Mænd5Male7Møller Team 2016HvalsøDEN 4:17 min/km
8165Nicolaj Klausen00:21:35Mænd6Male8Team Rullende RouladerRoskildeDEN 4:19 min/km
958Henrik Braathen00:21:38Mænd7Male9herlev triTaastrupDEN 4:19 min/km
1068Tobias F Nielsen00:21:38D23Male10Familien F Nielsen IK HellasHedehuseneDEN 4:19 min/km
11276Mikkel Justesen00:21:44Mænd8Male11Hvalsø Løbeklub  4:20 min/km
1284Marlene Bøgen00:21:48K1Female1Margrethevejens superløbereViby SjællandDEN 4:21 min/km
13124Gustav Næs00:21:49Mænd9Male12Team Næs and FriendHvalsøDEN 4:21 min/km
1459Jesper Landsgreve00:22:00Mænd10Male13Herlev LøberneSøborgDEN 4:24 min/km
15121Lars Kousgaard00:22:05Mænd11Male14NytårsløberneViby SjællandDEN 4:25 min/km
16226Thomas Corval00:22:08Mænd12Male15Fremad HolbækMørkøvDEN 4:25 min/km
17328Tobias Hermansen00:22:19Mænd13Male16   4:27 min/km
1891Christian Møller Holm00:22:32Mænd14Male17Møller Team 2016RønneDEN 4:30 min/km
19315Anders Mielke00:22:38Mænd15Male18   4:31 min/km
2025Jan Andersen00:22:43Mænd16Male19TølløseTølløseDEN 4:32 min/km
21220Calle Marco Dahl00:22:45Mænd17Male20Ingen fest uden westhKirke HyllingeDEN 4:33 min/km
2226Michael Rasmussen00:22:45Mænd18Male21TølløseTølløseDEN 4:33 min/km
23131Emil Pontoppidan Jensen00:22:46D24Male22IK HellasLejreDEN 4:33 min/km
2448Sofus Zwergius00:22:47Mænd19Male23IK HellasLejreDEN 4:33 min/km
25111Janne Brunstedt00:23:01M60+1Male24OK RoskildeRoskildeDEN 4:36 min/km
26250Claus Olsen00:23:07Mænd20Male25LysløjpenHvalsøDEN 4:37 min/km
27310Christian Albertsen00:23:13Mænd21Male26Team Lysløjpen  4:38 min/km
28290Casper Lindemann00:23:13Mænd22Male27OK Roskilde  4:38 min/km
29127Johnny Bonke00:23:20Mænd23Male28Team Næs and FriendTuneDEN 4:40 min/km
30186Emil Mariegård00:23:22Mænd24Male29landsbydrengene HvalsøDEN 4:40 min/km
31187Mads Ølvang Backman00:23:23Mænd25Male30landsbydrengene HvalsøDEN 4:40 min/km
32159Mads Pedersen00:23:33Mænd26Male31Team JessenRoskildeDEN 4:42 min/km
33167Christian Klausen00:23:53Mænd27Male32Team Rullende RouladerHillerødDEN 4:46 min/km
34233Jesper Thøger Michelsen00:24:16Mænd28Male33LNRLejreDEN 4:51 min/km
356Freja Kent00:24:20P21Female2 LejreDEN 4:52 min/km
36305Lucas Hjortkær00:24:22D25Male34   4:52 min/km
37240Kim Rasmussen00:24:22Mænd29Male35 MørkøvDEN 4:52 min/km
38247Anders Nielsen00:24:31D26Male36StestrupKirke EskilstrupDEN 4:54 min/km
39164Finn Klausen00:24:47Mænd30Male37Team Rullende RouladerHvalsøDEN 4:57 min/km
40275Line Baun Grubak00:24:47K2Female3Slagelse Atletik Delta  4:57 min/km
41157Hans Jessen00:24:47M60+2Male38Team JessenHvalsøDEN 4:57 min/km
42209Peter Steenberg00:24:52Mænd31Male39StjernerneKirke EskilstrupDEN 4:58 min/km
43202Frederik Egholm00:24:56D27Male40FædreklubbenTølløseDEN 4:59 min/km
44201Carl-Emil Risum Rauer00:25:01D28Male41FædreklubbenTølløseDEN 5:00 min/km
45306Jacob Søgaard00:25:08Mænd32Male42   5:01 min/km
4651Pernille Sehstedt Flamand00:25:09K3Female4FlamandsHvalsøDEN 5:01 min/km
47263August Almstrup00:25:15D29Male43FCR U14 EliteLejreDEN 5:03 min/km
48123Erwin Næs00:25:15Mænd33Male44Team Næs and FriendHvalsøDEN 5:03 min/km
49128Lau Aagesen00:25:21Mænd34Male45 HvalsøDEN 5:04 min/km
50234Mette Glæemose00:25:22K4Female5Mette GlæemoseKirke HyllingeDEN 5:04 min/km
Page 1 of 7 (317 items)
[1]234567
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017