De Rosa Stjernetramp
03/04/2016

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (362 items)
Samlet PosStartnr.DelNavnNavnBruttotidBruttotidKategori Pos
(Køn Pos)
KategoriKategori PosKønKøn PosKlubByLandHastighedStartgruppe tid
11290
Jacob BechJacob Bech
#1290 Male 2029
01:59:3801:59:381
(1)
20291Male1Magic Sport Test TeamRingeDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
21382
Thomas HaldThomas Hald
#1382 Male 3039
01:59:3901:59:391
(2)
30391Male2Team Alé / BCM Transtech-Denmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
31475
Martin Mølgaard RavnMartin Mølgaard Ravn
#1475 Male 4049
01:59:4101:59:411
(3)
40491Male3CMOOdense MDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
41330
Jan Ulrich MadsenJan Ulrich Madsen
#1330 Male 4049
01:59:4101:59:412
(4)
40492Male4Kerteminde CykelklubMunkeboDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
51294
Rasmus MothRasmus Moth
#1294 Male 2029
01:59:4201:59:422
(5)
20292Male5Magic Sport Test TeamRingeDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
61442
Michael MortensenMichael Mortensen
#1442 Male 4049
01:59:4301:59:433
(6)
40493Male6MICMorudDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
747
Anders VilhelmsenAnders Vilhelmsen
#47 Male 2029
01:59:4301:59:433
(7)
20293Male7Ct AarhusDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
81383
Niels ØrtenbladNiels Ørtenblad
#1383 Male 5059
01:59:4301:59:431
(8)
50591Male8CMOGlamsbjergDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
9367
Hans Erik DahlHans Erik Dahl
#367 Male 5059
01:59:4401:59:442
(9)
50592Male9Cmh37.6 km/h09:57:00
10330
Søren VoldsgaardSøren Voldsgaard
#330 Male 3039
01:59:4401:59:442
(10)
30392Male10Team Superior37.6 km/h09:57:00
111193
Ulrik HedelundUlrik Hedelund
#1193 Male 2029
01:59:4401:59:444
(11)
20294Male11CMH SkalbjergTommerupDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
121460
Mads DellgrenMads Dellgren
#1460 Male 3039
01:59:4501:59:453
(12)
30393Male12Dellgren BikefitNørre AabyDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
131271
Jan MøllerJan Møller
#1271 Male 5059
01:59:4501:59:453
(13)
50593Male13Team Alé / BCM Transtech-Denmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
141406
Jan NymarkJan Nymark
#1406 Male 5059
01:59:4501:59:454
(14)
50594Male14Le Pedaleur de CharmeOdense NDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
151267
Rico AndersenRico Andersen
#1267 Male 4049
01:59:4501:59:454
(15)
40494Male15KædenOdense SøDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
161019
Brian VoigtBrian Voigt
#1019 Male 3039
01:59:4601:59:464
(16)
30394Male16Odense SvDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
171268
Dennis QvistDennis Qvist
#1268 Male 4049
01:59:4601:59:465
(17)
40495Male17Team Alé / BCM Transtech-Denmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
181266
Brian MathiesenBrian Mathiesen
#1266 Male 4049
01:59:4701:59:476
(18)
40496Male18KædenÅrslevDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
191269
Claus TrasboClaus Trasbo
#1269 Male 4049
01:59:4701:59:477
(19)
40497Male19Team Alé / BCM Transtech-Denmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
2061
Mike RasmussenMike Rasmussen
#61 Male 4049
01:59:4701:59:478
(20)
40498Male20Skamby CykelklubOtterupDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
211245
Rasmus RavnRasmus Ravn
#1245 Male 3039
01:59:4801:59:485
(21)
30395Male21CMOOdense CDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
221398
Casper BjerringCasper Bjerring
#1398 Male 3039
01:59:4801:59:486
(22)
30396Male22Le Pedaleur de CharmeOdense CDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
231194
Paw IbsenPaw Ibsen
#1194 Male 2029
01:59:4801:59:485
(23)
20295Male23CMH SkalbjergTommerupDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
241332
Kim GotfredsenKim Gotfredsen
#1332 Male 4049
01:59:4801:59:489
(24)
40499Male24Kerteminde CykelklubKertemindeDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
251276
Sune BuusSune Buus
#1276 Male 3039
01:59:4901:59:497
(25)
30397Male25Team Alé / BCM Transtech-Denmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
261080
Hans PlauborgHans Plauborg
#1080 Male 4049
01:59:4901:59:4910
(26)
404910Male26Århus NDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
271270
Thomas HelvegThomas Helveg
#1270 Male 4049
01:59:4901:59:4911
(27)
404911Male27Team Alé / BCM Transtech-Denmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
281353
Tim PedersenTim Pedersen
#1353 Male 4049
01:59:4901:59:4912
(28)
404912Male28CMOTommerupDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
291429
Martin Laurits NielsenMartin Laurits Nielsen
#1429 Male 3039
01:59:5001:59:508
(29)
30398Male29Odense CDenmark37.6 km/h09:57:00
301459
Rune HemmingsenRune Hemmingsen
#1459 Male 2029
01:59:5101:59:516
(30)
20296Male30Dellgren BikefitGelstedDenmark37.5 km/h09:57:00
311374
Thomas WestphalThomas Westphal
#1374 Male 4049
01:59:5301:59:5313
(31)
404913Male31Team TaasingeRudkøbingDenmark37.5 km/h09:57:00
321291
Jens Lyn HjortJens Lyn Hjort
#1291 Male 2029
01:59:5501:59:557
(32)
20297Male32Magic Sport Test TeamRingeDenmark37.5 km/h09:57:00
331293
Morten HolmMorten Holm
#1293 Male 2029
02:00:0002:00:008
(33)
20298Male33Magic Sport Test TeamRingeDenmark37.5 km/h09:57:00
341133
Thomas GøhnsThomas Gøhns
#1133 Male 3039
02:00:0002:00:009
(34)
30399Male34Cykling OdenseOdense CDenmark37.5 km/h09:57:00
351335
Michael ElstoftMichael Elstoft
#1335 Male 5059
02:00:0102:00:015
(35)
50595Male35Kerteminde CykelklubOdense CDenmark37.5 km/h09:57:00
3670
Aske SøbyAske Søby
#70 Male 2029
02:00:0102:00:019
(36)
20299Male36TEAM DILLERdaller Denmark37.5 km/h09:57:00
371337
Michel BernardMichel Bernard
#1337 Male 4049
02:00:0202:00:0214
(37)
404914Male37Kerteminde CykelklubOdense SøFrance37.5 km/h09:57:00
381354
Sebastian RasmussenSebastian Rasmussen
#1354 Male 2029
02:00:0502:00:0510
(38)
202910Male38Team Webike OdensenOdense SDenmark37.5 km/h09:57:00
391381
Brian FunderBrian Funder
#1381 Male 3039
02:02:0902:02:0910
(39)
303910Male39Team Alé / BCM Transtech-Denmark36.8 km/h09:57:00
401462
Tomas VallingTomas Valling
#1462 Male 4049
02:04:1102:04:1115
(40)
404915Male40svendborgSvendborgDenmark36.2 km/h10:00:00
411120
Glenn JenssenGlenn Jenssen
#1120 Male 3039
02:04:1102:04:1111
(41)
303911Male41Nikkelverket, NorgeVenneslaNorway36.2 km/h10:00:00
421119
Geir Adler GundersenGeir Adler Gundersen
#1119 Male 4049
02:04:1302:04:1316
(42)
404916Male42Nikkelverket, NorgeVenneslaNorway36.2 km/h10:00:00
431124
Rune MyklandRune Mykland
#1124 Male 5059
02:04:1402:04:146
(43)
50596Male43Nikkelverket, NorgeKristiansand SNorway36.2 km/h10:00:00
441047
Torben MarquardsenTorben Marquardsen
#1047 Male 5059
02:04:1502:04:157
(44)
50597Male44Børkop Motions CyklisterFredericiaDenmark36.2 km/h10:00:00
451316
John StegemejerJohn Stegemejer
#1316 Male 4049
02:04:1802:04:1817
(45)
404917Male45CMOOdense SvDenmark36.2 km/h10:00:00
461217
Novak StefanovicNovak Stefanovic
#1217 Male 3039
02:04:1802:04:1812
(46)
303912Male46VCM Vejle Cykel MotionVejleDenmark36.2 km/h10:00:00
471376
Steffen KiilSteffen Kiil
#1376 Male 5059
02:04:1802:04:188
(47)
50598Male47SCC SydfynGudmeDenmark36.2 km/h10:00:00
481021
Christoffer FugmannChristoffer Fugmann
#1021 Male 2029
02:04:1802:04:1811
(48)
202911Male48Bjerlev VærktøjsfabrikVejleDenmark36.2 km/h10:00:00
491364
Frank JørgensenFrank Jørgensen
#1364 Male 5059
02:04:1802:04:189
(49)
50599Male49Team TaasingeSvendborgDenmark36.2 km/h10:00:00
501380
Claus FrostholmClaus Frostholm
#1380 Male 4049
02:04:1902:04:1918
(50)
404918Male50ÅMCAarupDenmark36.2 km/h10:00:00
Page 1 of 8 (362 items)