Danmarks Højeste Motionscykelløb
Skip Navigation Links
Resultater
Løbsserie
Detaljer
05 May 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
[1]23
Samlet Pos
Startnr.
Favorit
Del
Print
Navn
Bruttotid
Kategori
Kategori Pos
Køn
Køn Pos
Klub
By
Land
Hastighed
Startgruppe tid
1273Scrmotion Henrik Bjerring05:20:5240491Male1SCRMotionSilkeborgDenmark34.6 km/h08:30:00
2558William Wisholm05:20:5810191Male2Terndrup Cykle klubSkørpingDenmark34.5 km/h08:30:00
3598Carsten Ebbesen05:21:0040492Male3Team Lågeshoppen Uhrskov vineHerningDenmark34.5 km/h08:30:00
4266Scrmotion Claus Thomsen05:21:2940493Male4SCRMotionSilkeborgDenmark34.5 km/h08:30:00
5955Bent Pedersen05:21:2950591Male5CS-ElectricØlgodDenmark34.5 km/h08:30:00
6300Svend Thiim05:23:2250592Male6 RibeDenmark34.3 km/h08:30:00
71429Henrik Gydesen05:24:0140494Male7CK AarhusHasselagerDenmark34.2 km/h08:30:00
81487Mads Søgaard Mondrup05:24:0510192Male8Brande motionBrandeDenmark34.2 km/h08:30:00
91348Robert Andersen05:24:2440495Male9Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vineKoldingDenmark34.2 km/h08:30:00
1076Klaus Deleuran Svendsen05:24:2530391Male10Team Lågeshoppen/Urskovvine.dkHerningDenmark34.2 km/h08:30:00
11290Scrmotion Søren Calmar05:24:2540496Male11SCRMotionSilkeborgDenmark34.2 km/h08:30:00
12216Holmer Dam Hansen05:24:2540497Male12bevar tange søBjerringbroDenmark34.2 km/h08:30:00
1343Tommy Troelsen05:24:3530392Male13Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dkHerningDenmark34.2 km/h08:30:00
14557Ronny Wisholm05:24:5710193Male14Terndrup Cykle klub/ARGUMENT advokatfirmaSkørpingDenmark34.1 km/h08:30:00
151400Mads Mahler05:29:1550593Male15Snejbjerg CykelmotionHerningDenmark33.7 km/h08:36:00
161143Kurt Tornbjerg Pedersen05:29:1550594Male16SKBCSkanderborgDenmark33.7 km/h08:36:00
1744Jacob Egsgaard05:29:3630393Male17Team Lågeshoppen/Uhrskov-vine.dkBrandeDenmark33.6 km/h08:30:00
1892Flemming Lindhøj05:29:3930394Male18 HinnerupnnerupDenmark33.6 km/h08:30:00
19452Bjarne Thomsen05:30:3040498Male19IFS Flyvestation SkrydstrupToftlundDenmark33.5 km/h08:30:00
20640Peter Sandholt05:40:0830395Male20 HorsensDenmark32.6 km/h08:33:00
21281Scrmotion Leon Enemark05:40:0940499Male21SCRMotionSilkeborgDenmark32.6 km/h08:33:00
221466Martin Lehmann05:40:09404910Male22Team SpeedlineAalborgDenmark32.6 km/h08:33:00
23270Scrmotion Flemming Nielsen05:40:2050595Male23SCRMotionSilkeborgDenmark32.6 km/h08:33:00
24575Steen Ejlertsen05:41:44404911Male24Team SøvindSkanderborgDenmark32.4 km/h08:33:00
25572Per Illum05:41:44404912Male25Team SøvindSkanderborgDenmark32.4 km/h08:33:00
261238Tommy Lauritsen05:41:45404913Male26Ikast Atletik og MotionIkastDenmark32.4 km/h08:33:00
271039Frants Bech Weibel05:41:5930396Male27Assentoft CykelmotionRanders SøDenmark32.4 km/h08:33:00
28275Scrmotion Jesper Torp05:42:00404914Male28SCRMotionSilkeborgDenmark32.4 km/h08:33:00
291547Jørn Jalk05:42:23404915Male29Børkop Motions CyklisterBørkopDenmark32.4 km/h08:36:00
30743Lars Fogt Paulsen05:42:4130397Male30 HøjbjergDenmark32.4 km/h08:30:00
31187Niels Kirkegaard05:42:4230398Male31Jydsk Dragonregiment IdrætsforeningHolstebroDenmark32.4 km/h08:30:00
32243Poul Sørensen05:43:09404916Male32HgcHerningDenmark32.3 km/h08:30:00
331502Anders Zafiri Kamronn05:48:05404917Male33Tst cyclingSabroDenmark31.9 km/h08:30:00
34412Carsten Lindberg05:48:1050596Male34 VejleDenmark31.8 km/h08:30:00
351137Henrik Staal Larsen05:48:2350597Male35KÆDEN - Nr. LyndelseOdense SDenmark31.8 km/h08:30:00
36188Michael Nakel05:49:2930399Male36AseBrædstrupDenmark31.7 km/h08:33:00
37179Rene Krebs05:51:23404918Male37ASTRAL BIKINGRanders NvDenmark31.6 km/h08:30:00
38688Anders Bo Andersen05:51:2950598Male38Terndrup CykelklubTerndrupDenmark31.5 km/h08:30:00
39381Per Jensen05:51:43303910Male39Ck ÅrhusÅrhus CDenmark31.5 km/h08:30:00
40860Rene Petersen05:52:35404919Male40Skjern CykleklubSkjernDenmark31.4 km/h08:30:00
41421Jonas Juhl Kristensen05:52:37303911Male41 GestenDenmark31.4 km/h08:30:00
421145Troels Frejwald05:52:40404920Male42SKBCSkanderborgDenmark31.4 km/h08:36:00
431144Peter Baastrup05:52:40404921Male43SKBCHørningDenmark31.4 km/h08:36:00
441138Søren Andersen05:56:2650599Male44 GiveDenmark31.1 km/h08:30:00
45184Jesper Thomsen06:00:0520291Male45 Randers NøDenmark30.8 km/h08:30:00
46515Lars Peter Andersen06:02:44404922Male46Team La Marmotte 2016/RibeRibeDenmark30.6 km/h08:33:00
47291Scrmotion Søren Rosted Bang06:12:23404923Male47SCRMotionSilkeborgDenmark29.8 km/h08:33:00
48289Scrmotion Peter Vestergaard06:12:25404924Male48SCRMotionSilkeborgDenmark29.8 km/h08:33:00
49238Ole Kirkeby06:14:05505910Male49 HerningDenmark29.6 km/h08:30:00
50814Anton Vestergaard06:14:07404925Male50 HerningDenmark29.6 km/h08:30:00
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
[1]23